Group Exercise Classes

Group Exercise & Spin Class Schedules

Group Exercise Schedule

MONDAY    
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. ZUMBA CHRISTINE R.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. BODYPUMP DONNA R. 
10:30 – 11:35 a.m. ZUMBA GOLD CHRISTINE R. 
4:30 – 4:55 p.m. CHISEL’D UPPER BODY MELANIE V.
5:00 – 5:25 p.m. AD SHREDDER MELANIE V.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. CARDIO KICKBOX BECKY D.
6:30 – 7:25 p.m. KRIPALU YOGA SUZANNE H. 
7:30 – 8:25 p.m. ZUMBA AMANDA C.
     
TUESDAY    
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. BODYPUMP AMY M.
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYPUMP MICHELE F.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. 3,2,1 SHRED AMY J.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. PILATES 1 MICHELE F.
11:30 – 12:25 p.m. YOGA MAUREEN M.
12:30 – 1:30 p.m. ACTIVE AGING DEB Q.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. BODYPUMP CHERYL H.
6:30 – 7:15 p.m. CARDIO KICKBOX  LINDA M.
     
WEDNESDAY    
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYSCULPT AMY M.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. CARDIO INTERVAL JULIE D.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. YAH–YOGA + PROPS SUZANNE H.
11:30 – 12:25 p.m. TAI CHI  SUZANNE H.
4:30 – 4:55 p.m. CHISEL’D LOWER BODY MELANIE V.
5:00 – 5:25 p.m. AB SHREDDER MELANIE V.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. ZUMBA KIM F. 
6:30 – 7:25 p.m. BODY PUMP DONNA R.
6:30 – 7:25 p.m. PILATES 1 **IN STUDIO 2 MAUREEN M.
7:30 – 8:25 p.m. YOGA MAUREEN M. 
     
THURSDAY    
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. BODYPUMP LISA G.
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYPUMP MICHELE F.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. KANGOO CARDIO JUMP AMY M.
11:30 – 12:25 a.m. YOGA SUE
12:30 – 1:30 p.m. ACTIVE AGING DEB Q.
5:00 – 6:00 p.m. BODYPUMP LISA G.
     
FRIDAY    
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. CHISEL’D JULIE D.
9:30 – 10:15 a.m. BODYATTACK MICHELE F.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. YAH–LIA/SCULPT LISA G.
5:30 – 6:35 p.m. ZUMBA KRISTINE P.
     
SATURDAY    
7:05 – 7:55 a.m. PILOXING JULIE D.
8:00 – 8:55 a.m. BODYPUMP CHERYL 
9:00 – 9:55 a.m. ZUMBA DEVON 
10:00 – 10:55 a.m. BODYPUMP BETH M.
11:00 – 11:55 a.m. ZUMBA JARROD
     
SUNDAY    
8:00 – 8:55 a.m. STEP AMY B.
9:00 – 9:55 a.m. CORE & MORE AMY B.
9:00 – 10:00 a.m. PILATES MAT (Studio 2) ANDREA M.
10:00 – 10:55 a.m. BODYATTACK AMY M.
11:30 – 12:15 p.m. KANGOO CARDIO JUMPS KERRY

Spin Class Schedules

Spin classes require registration. Sign up online or call (781) 337-4600.

MONDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. SPIN FLEX BETH M.
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. SPIN DEBBIE Z.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. SPIN FLEX BILL G.
   
TUESDAY  
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. SPIN DEBBIE Z.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. SPIN THERESA
   
WEDNESDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. SPIN THERESA
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. SPIN &ABS MICHELE F.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. SPIN & FLEX DEBBIE Z.
7:30 – 8:30 p.m. BARBARA C.
   
THURSDAY  
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. TABATA SPIN DONNA R.
6:30 – 7:30 p.m. SPIN JEN P.
   
FRIDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. SPIN FLEX CHERYL H.
   
SATURDAY  
7:30 – 8:30 a.m. SPIN TBD
9:00 – 10:00 a.m. SPIN BETH M.
   
SUNDAY  
8:00 – 8:45 a.m. SPIN BARB C.